4. INLINE-SLALOM-CUP 2004

ADLKOFEN / NIEDERBAYERN

OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE SLALOM


ORGANISATION   DJK-SV Adlkofen
      
KAMPFGERICHT           TECHNISCHE DATEN  
            
WETTKAMPFLEITE   U.NOERL   DJK-SV     STRECKENAME   BRANDMEIER
SCHIEDSRICHTER   F.SEDLMEIER   TSV HAARB.     START   499 m
STRECKENCHEF   H.BOESE   DJK-SV     ZIEL   487 m
STARTRICHTER   R.BILECKI   TSV ROL     HOEHENDIFFERENZ   12 m
ZIELRICHTER   H.FONFARA   DJK-SV     STRECKENLAENGE   170 m
CHEF ZEITNAHME   R.KOLBECK   ADLKOFEN       
            
  1.LAUF        2.LAUF  
KURSSETZER   U.NOERL   DJK-SV       
ANZAHL TORE   25          
            
STARTZEIT   14.00          
            
WETTER/SCHNEE             
TEM.Start/Ziel    C         C  


RNG   STN     TEILNEHMER/VEREIN  JG      ZEIT-1    ZEIT-2     TOTAL    DIFF
                        
 
 Bambini w 97 u juenger
 
1    1  HOFBAUER Veronika  97    36.15    43.35     1:19.50    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Bambini m 97 u juenger
 
1    4  FISCHER Simon  97    47.77    49.44     1:37.21    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    3  ABUSAWISH Amir  97    49.64    53.45     1:43.09    5.88
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Schueler w 8 95/96
 
1    7  STÖBERL Laura  96    28.83    28.92     57.75    0.00
 ASV ARRACH
2    9  VOGL Alexandra  96    29.13    29.95     59.08    1.33
 ASV ARRACH
3    6  HOFBAUER Sonja  96    31.43    31.12     1:02.55    4.80
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
4    10  DETTENKOFER Nathalie  95    37.19    50.27     1:27.46    29.71
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
5    8  STELZER Nadine  96    44.85    45.82     1:30.67    32.92
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Schueler m 8 95/96
 
1    13  RÜBESAM Marco  95    31.11    35.13     1:06.24    0.00
 SC VILSBIBURG
2    12  WERNTHALER Lukas  95    40.92    41.17     1:22.09    15.85
 SC VILSBIBURG
3    14  ORTEL Sven  96    46.95    42.65     1:29.60    23.36
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Schueler w 10 93/94
 
1    24  KRONSCHNABL Lisa  93    22.91    22.65     45.56    0.00
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
2    21  BECK Mirijam  94    25.78    25.41     51.19    5.63
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
3    26  SEDLMEIER Kathrin  93    25.96    25.85     51.81    6.25
 TSV HAARBACH
4    28  POLLNER Theresa  93    26.81    26.57     53.38    7.82
 SC VILSBIBURG
5    27  DACHS Verena  93    27.00    26.93     53.93    8.37
 ASV ARRACH
6    25  MEIER Andrea  93    27.93    28.32     56.25    10.69
 SC GÖTTLKOFEN
7    22  HOFBAUER Theresa  94    28.95    28.11     57.06    11.50
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
8    23  LAUBNER Marie-Therese  94    29.39    28.56     57.95    12.39
 TSV GERZEN
9    19  FISCHER Verena  94    31.98    30.97     1:02.95    17.39
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
10    18  FREITAG Jenny  93    32.57    31.66     1:04.23    18.67
 TSV HAARBACH
11    29  WOLFF Regina  94    39.73    37.57     1:17.30    31.74
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
12    17  BLENINGER Stefanie  93    44.73    42.43     1:27.16    41.60
 TSV GERZEN
 
 Schueler m 10 93/94
 
1    33  NOERL Martin  93    22.51    23.29     45.80    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    36  DENGLER Manuel  94    29.53    29.64     59.17    13.37
 SC VILSBIBURG
3    35  MOSER Tobias  93    33.48    32.98     1:06.46    20.66
 TSV GERZEN
4    34  ROHRMOSER Dominik  93    34.06    33.92     1:07.98    22.18
 TSV GERZEN
 
 Schueler w 12 91/92
 
1    43  FONFARA Claudia  91    20.24    20.40     40.64    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    42  HOFFMANN Claudia  91    23.04    23.46     46.50    5.86
 TSV HAARBACH
3    47  DE BRECEY Sandra  92    24.49    25.27     49.76    9.12
 SV GERMERING
4    39  ENGLMEIER Anita  92    24.64    25.18     49.82    9.18
 SC NEUKIRCHEN
5    40  RÜBESAM Sophia  91    25.15    24.99     50.14    9.50
 SC VILSBIBURG
6    41  MERKL Eva-Maria  91    26.73    25.80     52.53    11.89
 SC GÖTTLKOFEN
7    44  NEUMEIR Lisa  92    25.41    28.53     53.94    13.30
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
8    45  LARASSER Charlotte  92    30.28    29.39     59.67    19.03
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
9    46  EBNER Lisa  92    29.94    30.33     1:00.27    19.63
 SC MAUERN
 
 Schueler m 12 91/92
 
1    58  NOERL Moritz  91    20.85    20.45     41.30    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    53  BACHMAIER Michael  91    22.50    22.26     44.76    3.46
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
3    51  ASCHENBRENNER Patrick  92    22.70    22.43     45.13    3.83
 TV KÖTZTING
4    59  HILLER Moritz  91    23.42    23.07     46.49    5.19
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
5    52  BECK Florian  92    23.67    23.16     46.83    5.53
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
6    54  HAMMEL Maximilian  91    23.88    23.24     47.12    5.82
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
7    49  KRONSCHNABL Stefan  91    23.64    24.03     47.67    6.37
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
8    55  VILSMEIER Bernhard  92    24.06    23.90     47.96    6.66
 TSV GERZEN
9    50  RICHTER Andreas  91    24.32    24.30     48.62    7.32
 SC MAUERN
10    57  GILCH Sebastian  92    25.54    24.53     50.07    8.77
 SC VILSBIBURG
11    56  WACKERBAUER Wolfgang  91    26.05    25.65     51.70    10.40
 SC VILSBIBURG
12    60  SCHOLZ Fabian  91    28.42    28.33     56.75    15.45
 TSV HAARBACH
 
 Schueler w 14 89/90
 
1    63  HOFFMANN Andrea  89    20.55    20.61     41.16    0.00
 TSV HAARBACH
2    62  SCHNABL Carolin  90    23.10    23.86     46.96    5.80
 SC VILSBIBURG
 
 Schueler m 14 89/90
 
1    66  RAUCH Philipp  89    19.86    19.99     39.85    0.00
 SC VILSBIBURG
2    61  SCHILLER Klaus-Peter  90    21.08    20.12     41.20    1.35
 TSV HAARBACH
3    69  WACKERBAUER Josef  90    21.50    21.95     43.45    3.60
 SC VILSBIBURG
4    67  SCHWEIGER Max  90    22.29    22.16     44.45    4.60
 SC VILSBIBURG
5    70  SEDLMEIER Christoph  90    22.90    22.72     45.62    5.77
 SC MAUERN
 
 Jugend w 16 87/88
 
1    73  WANZKE Ann-Krystina  88    20.57    20.84     41.41    0.00
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
2    74  DORRER Maria  88    22.55    22.76     45.31    3.90
 TSV HAARBACH
 
 Jugend m 16 87/88
 
1    79  BOESE Martin  88    19.37    19.25     38.62    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    77  SEDLMEIER Dominik  87    19.90    19.78     39.68    1.06
 SC MAUERN
3    80  ZIEGLER Michael  88    20.16    19.72     39.88    1.26
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
4    81  NIEDENTHAL Andreas  88    20.47    20.17     40.64    2.02
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
5    78  SANTL Philipp  88    21.56    22.30     43.86    5.24
 SC VILSBIBURG
 
 Jugend m 18 84/85/86
 
1    86  SEDLMEIER Martin  84    18.83    18.30     37.13    0.00
 TSV HAARBACH
2    84  WERNER Markus  86    20.11    19.74     39.85    2.72
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
3    87  DÜRSELEN Georg  86    20.09    19.86     39.95    2.82
 TSV GERZEN
4    88  STECKERMEIER Josef  85    20.18    20.06     40.24    3.11
 SC VILSBIBURG
 
 Masters w ab 66
 
1    92  BILECKI Christine  59    24.37    23.79     48.16    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    91  BECK Simone  66    25.11    24.25     49.36    1.20
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
 
 Masters m ab 66
 
1    99  NOERL Udo  57    19.99    20.26     40.25    0.00
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
2    98  SEDLMEIER Franz  55    20.75    20.87     41.62    1.37
 TSV HAARBACH
3    96  BOESE Fred  60    21.45    21.29     42.74    2.49
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
4    97  KRONSCHNABL Peter  63    22.55    22.25     44.80    4.55
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
 
 Damen 67-83
 
1   104  HINTERBERGER Melanie  81    19.64    19.56     39.20    0.00
 TSV HAARBACH
2   106  HOFBAUER Alexandra  68    20.29    20.38     40.67    1.47
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
3   102  SCHOLTES Rebecca  82    22.14    21.64     43.78    4.58
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
4   105  FISCHER Barbara  70    23.83    22.92     46.75    7.55
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
5   103  DACHS Susanne  71    24.55    24.08     48.63    9.43
 ASV ARRACH
 
 Herren 67-83
 
1   110  SCHOLTES Marco  83    17.89    18.04     35.93    0.00
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
2   111  BUTZ Toni  76    19.80    19.82     39.62    3.69
 SC VILSBIBURG
3   112  EGLSEDER Thomas  82    21.37    20.91     42.28    6.35
 SC VILSBIBURG
4   109  HUBER Thomas  78    21.72    21.24     42.96    7.03
 TSV GERZEN
 
 Nicht am Start 1. Lauf
 
   20  SCHLODER Verena  93
   32  FISCHER Tobias  93
   85  HOLZNER Markus  86
 
 Disqualifiziert 1. Lauf
 
   68  SCHWEMMHUBER Thomas  89
   95  BECK Andreas  65
 
 Kolbeck
 Zeitnahme


22.05.2004 / 21:58 / ADLKOFEN
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG