4. INLINE-SLALOM-CUP 2004

ADLKOFEN / NIEDERBAYERN

OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE SLALOM


ORGANISATION   DJK-SV Adlkofen
      
KAMPFGERICHT           TECHNISCHE DATEN  
            
WETTKAMPFLEITE   U.NOERL   DJK-SV     STRECKENAME   BRANDMEIER
SCHIEDSRICHTER   F.SEDLMEIER   TSV HAARB.     START   499 m
STRECKENCHEF   H.BOESE   DJK-SV     ZIEL   487 m
STARTRICHTER   R.BILECKI   TSV ROL     HOEHENDIFFERENZ   12 m
ZIELRICHTER   H.FONFARA   DJK-SV     STRECKENLAENGE   170 m
CHEF ZEITNAHME   R.KOLBECK   ADLKOFEN       
            
  1.LAUF        2.LAUF  
KURSSETZER   U.NOERL   DJK-SV       
ANZAHL TORE   25          
            
STARTZEIT   14.00          
            
WETTER/SCHNEE             
TEM.Start/Ziel    C         C  


RNG   STN     TEILNEHMER/VEREIN  JG      ZEIT-1    ZEIT-2     TOTAL    DIFF
                        
 
 D A M E N
 
1   104  HINTERBERGER Melanie  81    19.64    19.56     39.20    0.00
 TSV HAARBACH
2    43  FONFARA Claudia  91    20.24    20.40     40.64    1.44
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
3   106  HOFBAUER Alexandra  68    20.29    20.38     40.67    1.47
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
4    63  HOFFMANN Andrea  89    20.55    20.61     41.16    1.96
 TSV HAARBACH
5    73  WANZKE Ann-Krystina  88    20.57    20.84     41.41    2.21
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
6   102  SCHOLTES Rebecca  82    22.14    21.64     43.78    4.58
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
7    74  DORRER Maria  88    22.55    22.76     45.31    6.11
 TSV HAARBACH
8    24  KRONSCHNABL Lisa  93    22.91    22.65     45.56    6.36
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
9    42  HOFFMANN Claudia  91    23.04    23.46     46.50    7.30
 TSV HAARBACH
10   105  FISCHER Barbara  70    23.83    22.92     46.75    7.55
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
11    62  SCHNABL Carolin  90    23.10    23.86     46.96    7.76
 SC VILSBIBURG
12    92  BILECKI Christine  59    24.37    23.79     48.16    8.96
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
13   103  DACHS Susanne  71    24.55    24.08     48.63    9.43
 ASV ARRACH
14    91  BECK Simone  66    25.11    24.25     49.36    10.16
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
15    47  DE BRECEY Sandra  92    24.49    25.27     49.76    10.56
 SV GERMERING
16    39  ENGLMEIER Anita  92    24.64    25.18     49.82    10.62
 SC NEUKIRCHEN
17    40  RÜBESAM Sophia  91    25.15    24.99     50.14    10.94
 SC VILSBIBURG
18    21  BECK Mirijam  94    25.78    25.41     51.19    11.99
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
19    26  SEDLMEIER Kathrin  93    25.96    25.85     51.81    12.61
 TSV HAARBACH
20    41  MERKL Eva-Maria  91    26.73    25.80     52.53    13.33
 SC GÖTTLKOFEN
21    28  POLLNER Theresa  93    26.81    26.57     53.38    14.18
 SC VILSBIBURG
22    27  DACHS Verena  93    27.00    26.93     53.93    14.73
 ASV ARRACH
23    44  NEUMEIR Lisa  92    25.41    28.53     53.94    14.74
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
24    25  MEIER Andrea  93    27.93    28.32     56.25    17.05
 SC GÖTTLKOFEN
25    22  HOFBAUER Theresa  94    28.95    28.11     57.06    17.86
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
26    7  STÖBERL Laura  96    28.83    28.92     57.75    18.55
 ASV ARRACH
27    23  LAUBNER Marie-Therese  94    29.39    28.56     57.95    18.75
 TSV GERZEN
28    9  VOGL Alexandra  96    29.13    29.95     59.08    19.88
 ASV ARRACH
29    45  LARASSER Charlotte  92    30.28    29.39     59.67    20.47
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
30    46  EBNER Lisa  92    29.94    30.33     1:00.27    21.07
 SC MAUERN
31    6  HOFBAUER Sonja  96    31.43    31.12     1:02.55    23.35
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
32    19  FISCHER Verena  94    31.98    30.97     1:02.95    23.75
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
33    18  FREITAG Jenny  93    32.57    31.66     1:04.23    25.03
 TSV HAARBACH
34    29  WOLFF Regina  94    39.73    37.57     1:17.30    38.10
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
35    1  HOFBAUER Veronika  97    36.15    43.35     1:19.50    40.30
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
36    17  BLENINGER Stefanie  93    44.73    42.43     1:27.16    47.96
 TSV GERZEN
37    10  DETTENKOFER Nathalie  95    37.19    50.27     1:27.46    48.26
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
38    8  STELZER Nadine  96    44.85    45.82     1:30.67    51.47
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 H E R R E N
 
1   110  SCHOLTES Marco  83    17.89    18.04     35.93    0.00
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
2    86  SEDLMEIER Martin  84    18.83    18.30     37.13    1.20
 TSV HAARBACH
3    79  BOESE Martin  88    19.37    19.25     38.62    2.69
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
4   111  BUTZ Toni  76    19.80    19.82     39.62    3.69
 SC VILSBIBURG
5    77  SEDLMEIER Dominik  87    19.90    19.78     39.68    3.75
 SC MAUERN
6    84  WERNER Markus  86    20.11    19.74     39.85    3.92
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
   66  RAUCH Philipp  89    19.86    19.99     39.85    3.92
 SC VILSBIBURG
8    80  ZIEGLER Michael  88    20.16    19.72     39.88    3.95
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
9    87  DÜRSELEN Georg  86    20.09    19.86     39.95    4.02
 TSV GERZEN
10    88  STECKERMEIER Josef  85    20.18    20.06     40.24    4.31
 SC VILSBIBURG
11    99  NOERL Udo  57    19.99    20.26     40.25    4.32
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
12    81  NIEDENTHAL Andreas  88    20.47    20.17     40.64    4.71
 TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
13    61  SCHILLER Klaus-Peter  90    21.08    20.12     41.20    5.27
 TSV HAARBACH
14    58  NOERL Moritz  91    20.85    20.45     41.30    5.37
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
15    98  SEDLMEIER Franz  55    20.75    20.87     41.62    5.69
 TSV HAARBACH
16   112  EGLSEDER Thomas  82    21.37    20.91     42.28    6.35
 SC VILSBIBURG
17    96  BOESE Fred  60    21.45    21.29     42.74    6.81
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
18   109  HUBER Thomas  78    21.72    21.24     42.96    7.03
 TSV GERZEN
19    69  WACKERBAUER Josef  90    21.50    21.95     43.45    7.52
 SC VILSBIBURG
20    78  SANTL Philipp  88    21.56    22.30     43.86    7.93
 SC VILSBIBURG
21    67  SCHWEIGER Max  90    22.29    22.16     44.45    8.52
 SC VILSBIBURG
22    53  BACHMAIER Michael  91    22.50    22.26     44.76    8.83
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
23    97  KRONSCHNABL Peter  63    22.55    22.25     44.80    8.87
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
24    51  ASCHENBRENNER Patrick  92    22.70    22.43     45.13    9.20
 TV KÖTZTING
25    70  SEDLMEIER Christoph  90    22.90    22.72     45.62    9.69
 SC MAUERN
26    33  NOERL Martin  93    22.51    23.29     45.80    9.87
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
27    59  HILLER Moritz  91    23.42    23.07     46.49    10.56
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
28    52  BECK Florian  92    23.67    23.16     46.83    10.90
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
29    54  HAMMEL Maximilian  91    23.88    23.24     47.12    11.19
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
30    49  KRONSCHNABL Stefan  91    23.64    24.03     47.67    11.74
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
31    55  VILSMEIER Bernhard  92    24.06    23.90     47.96    12.03
 TSV GERZEN
32    50  RICHTER Andreas  91    24.32    24.30     48.62    12.69
 SC MAUERN
33    57  GILCH Sebastian  92    25.54    24.53     50.07    14.14
 SC VILSBIBURG
34    56  WACKERBAUER Wolfgang  91    26.05    25.65     51.70    15.77
 SC VILSBIBURG
35    60  SCHOLZ Fabian  91    28.42    28.33     56.75    20.82
 TSV HAARBACH
36    36  DENGLER Manuel  94    29.53    29.64     59.17    23.24
 SC VILSBIBURG
37    13  RÜBESAM Marco  95    31.11    35.13     1:06.24    30.31
 SC VILSBIBURG
38    35  MOSER Tobias  93    33.48    32.98     1:06.46    30.53
 TSV GERZEN
39    34  ROHRMOSER Dominik  93    34.06    33.92     1:07.98    32.05
 TSV GERZEN
40    12  WERNTHALER Lukas  95    40.92    41.17     1:22.09    46.16
 SC VILSBIBURG
41    14  ORTEL Sven  96    46.95    42.65     1:29.60    53.67
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
42    4  FISCHER Simon  97    47.77    49.44     1:37.21    1:01.28
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
43    3  ABUSAWISH Amir  97    49.64    53.45     1:43.09    1:07.16
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Nicht am Start 1. Lauf
 
   20  SCHLODER Verena  93
   32  FISCHER Tobias  93
   85  HOLZNER Markus  86
 
 Disqualifiziert 1. Lauf
 
   68  SCHWEMMHUBER Thomas  89
   95  BECK Andreas  65
 
 Kolbeck
 Zeitnahme


22.05.2004 / 17:03 / ADLKOFEN
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG