5. INLINE SLALOM CUP 2005

ADLKOFEN / NIEDERBAYERN

OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE SLALOM


ORGANISATION   DJK-SV Adlkofen
      
KAMPFGERICHT           TECHNISCHE DATEN  
            
WETTKAMPFLEITE   U.NOERL   DJK-SV     STRECKENAME   BRANDMEIER
SCHIEDSRICHTER   F.SEDLMEIER   TSV HAARB.     START   499 m
STRECKENCHEF   F.BOESE   DJK-SV     ZIEL   487 m
STARTRICHTER   C.FONFARA   DJK-SV     HOEHENDIFFERENZ   12 m
ZIELRICHTER   H.FONFARA   DJK-SV     STRECKENLAENGE   170 m
CHEF ZEITNAHME   R.KOLBECK          
            
  1.LAUF        2.LAUF  
KURSSETZER   U.NOERL          
ANZAHL TORE   25          
            
STARTZEIT   14.00          
            
WETTER/SCHNEE             
TEM.Start/Ziel    C         C  


RNG   STN     TEILNEHMER/VEREIN  JG      ZEIT-1    ZEIT-2     TOTAL    DIFF
                        
 
 Damen
 
1   114  WANZKE Ann-Krystina  88    20.69    20.98     41.67    0.00
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
2   143  HINTERBERGER Melanie  81    21.15    20.63     41.78    0.11
 TSV HAARBACH
3    96  RIEDERER Michaela  91    21.07    21.16     42.23    0.56
 SC FALKENBERG
4   140  HOFBAUER Alexandra  68    21.17    21.10     42.27    0.60
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
5    98  FONFARA Claudia  91    21.16    21.15     42.31    0.64
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
6    92  MÖSBAUER Sabrina  90    21.92    21.79     43.71    2.04
 SV GERMERING
7    93  SCHNABL Carolin  90    22.04    21.71     43.75    2.08
 SC VILSBIBURG
8    66  KRONSCHNABL Lisa  93    22.34    22.28     44.62    2.95
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
9    95  HOFFMANN Claudia  91    23.04    22.35     45.39    3.72
 TSV HAARBACH
10   127  RIEDERER Elke  63    22.84    22.90     45.74    4.07
 SC FALKENBERG
11   139  WIESHEU Margit  79    22.98    22.82     45.80    4.13
 SC MAUERN
12    72  KRAUS Christina  93    23.11    22.95     46.06    4.39
 ASV ARRACH
13   113  DORRER Maria  88    23.27    23.08     46.35    4.68
 TSV HAARBACH
14    36  WEBER Susanne  95    23.47    23.48     46.95    5.28
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
15    67  DE BRECEY Sandra  92    23.72    23.42     47.14    5.47
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
16    97  RÜBESAM Sophia  91    23.96    23.57     47.53    5.86
 SC VILSBIBURG
17    94  ZEPP Simone  90    24.24    23.77     48.01    6.34
 SV GERMERING
18    69  NEUMEIR Lisa  92    24.11    24.54     48.65    6.98
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
19   144  FISCHER Barbara  70    24.59    24.80     49.39    7.72
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
   76  SEDLMEIER Kathrin.  93    24.95    24.44     49.39    7.72
 TSV HAARBACH
21   142  BRAUN Manuela  68    25.31    24.75     50.06    8.39
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
22   141  DACHS Susanne  71    25.45    25.02     50.47    8.80
 ASV ARRACH
23    65  DACHS Verena  93    25.58    25.85     51.43    9.76
 ASV ARRACH
24   126  BECK Simone  66    26.18    25.53     51.71    10.04
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
25    35  BECK Miriam  94    26.27    25.81     52.08    10.41
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
26    34  SCHWOJER Sandra  95    26.40    26.28     52.68    11.01
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
27    47  HILLER Katharina  95    26.59    26.16     52.75    11.08
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
28    68  MEIER Andrea  93    26.34    26.52     52.86    11.19
 SC GÖTTLKOFEN
29    45  MÖSBAUER Kathrin  95    26.88    27.03     53.91    12.24
 SV GERMERING
30    39  FISCHER Verena  94    27.79    26.30     54.09    12.42
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
31    37  WEBER Jessica  94    27.88    27.43     55.31    13.64
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
32    33  LAUBNER Marie-Therese  94    28.51    27.08     55.59    13.92
 TSV GERZEN
33    42  HOFBAUER Theresa  94    30.82    24.81     55.63    13.96
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
34    15  RIES Franziska  96    28.55    28.01     56.56    14.89
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
35    17  JERGER Anna-Sophie  96    28.23    28.34     56.57    14.90
 WSV KIEFERSFELDEN
36    22  VOGL Alexandra  96    28.38    28.56     56.94    15.27
 ASV ARRACH
37    64  POLLNER Theresa  93    28.84    28.24     57.08    15.41
 SC VILSBIBURG
38    20  HOFBAUER Sonja  96    28.36    29.57     57.93    16.26
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
39    14  MÜLLER Elena  96    29.65    28.62     58.27    16.60
 TSV HAARBACH
40    71  SCHLODER Verena  93    29.96    29.25     59.21    17.54
 SC GÖTTLKOFEN
41    18  STÖBERL Laura  96    30.76    28.85     59.61    17.94
 ASV ARRACH
42    70  FREITAG Jenny  93    30.23    29.67     59.90    18.23
 TSV HAARBACH
43    2  LEYERER Franziska  98    30.09    30.41     1:00.50    18.83
 TSV HAARBACH
44    5  JETSCHINA Mareike  98    31.52    30.05     1:01.57    19.90
 SC NEUKIRCHEN
45    43  HOPPE Marion  95    31.39    31.26     1:02.65    20.98
 SC FALKENBERG
46    24  STEER Lara  96    30.95    32.26     1:03.21    21.54
 TSV HAARBACH
47    16  ZIEGLER Julia  96    33.10    30.23     1:03.33    21.66
 SC FALKENBERG
48    21  KRAUSS Amelie  97    31.91    31.55     1:03.46    21.79
 TSV NEURIED
49    19  WEBER Lena  96    33.59    32.38     1:05.97    24.30
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
50    46  GILCH Lena  95    35.19    31.70     1:06.89    25.22
 SC VILSBIBURG
51    4  HOFBAUER Veronika  98    33.85    33.25     1:07.10    25.43
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
52    38  FISCHBECK Anja  96    34.16    33.52     1:07.68    26.01
 TSV HAARBACH
53    32  WOLFF Regina  94    34.35    34.49     1:08.84    27.17
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
54    31  SCHWEIGER Christina  95    33.34    36.74     1:10.08    28.41
 SC VILSBIBURG
55    74  BLENNINGER Stefanie  93    30.14    41.48     1:11.62    29.95
 TSV GERZEN
56    3  KRAUSS Rahel  99    38.73    39.39     1:18.12    36.45
 TSV NEURIED
57    1  ZEEH Luisa  98    38.94    40.09     1:19.03    37.36
 SC VILSBIBURG
58    23  DRÜCK Isabell  97    42.04    57.19     1:39.23    57.56
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Herren
 
1   150  SEDLMEIER Martin  84    19.12    18.81     37.93    0.00
 TSV HAARBACH
2   148  SIMMERL Franz  83    19.21    19.39     38.60    0.67
 TSV GILCHING
3   152  SCHRECK Eric  77    20.31    20.36     40.67    2.74
 SC FALKENBERG
4   147  BUTZ Toni  76    20.20    20.62     40.82    2.89
 SC VILSBIBURG
5   106  NOERL Moritz  91    20.40    20.57     40.97    3.04
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
6   132  NOERL Udo  57    20.73    20.86     41.59    3.66
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
7   101  DOLEZEL Andreas  90    21.13    20.57     41.70    3.77
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
8   105  WACKERBAUER Josef  90    20.97    20.88     41.85    3.92
 SC VILSBIBURG
9   118  ZIEGLER Michael  88    21.28    21.44     42.72    4.79
 TSV MÜNCHEN
10   108  HILLER Moritz  91    21.47    21.47     42.94    5.01
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
11   149  GRÖTZINGER Philipp  84    21.52    21.78     43.30    5.37
 TSV GERZEN
12    85  REITBERGER Maxi  92    21.85    21.67     43.52    5.59
 SC FALKENBERG
13   110  SCHWEIGER Max  90    21.64    21.93     43.57    5.64
 SC VILSBIBURG
14   154  SEDLMEIER Valentin  81    21.85    21.74     43.59    5.66
 TSV HAARBACH
15   135  LANZL Werner  63    21.99    21.73     43.72    5.79
 SC FALKENBERG
16   131  SEDLMEIER Franz  55    21.81    21.92     43.73    5.80
 TSV HAARBACH
17   122  WERNER Markus  86    21.90    21.87     43.77    5.84
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
18   123  SEDLMEIER Dominik  87    22.91    20.93     43.84    5.91
 SC MAUERN
19   153  EGLSEDER Thomas  82    21.88    21.98     43.86    5.93
 SC VILSBIBURG
20    77  GRUBER Sebastian  93    22.17    21.98     44.15    6.22
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
21    87  KAGERMEIER Thomas  92    22.29    21.94     44.23    6.30
 SC FALKENBERG
22   130  BECK Andreas  65    22.39    22.72     45.11    7.18
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
23   103  KRONSCHNABL Stefan  91    22.82    22.67     45.49    7.56
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
24    82  ZIEGLER Maximilian  93    22.98    22.59     45.57    7.64
 SC FALKENBERG
25   117  RADLMAIER Florian  89    23.13    22.95     46.08    8.15
 SC MAUERN
26    81  HAMMEL Maximilan  92    23.18    23.12     46.30    8.37
 SC FÜRSTENFELDBRUCK
27   104  WACKERBAUER Wolfgang  91    23.17    23.19     46.36    8.43
 SC VILSBIBURG
28   133  SCHWEIGER Wast  63    22.98    23.48     46.46    8.53
 SC VILSBIBURG
29   109  BACHMAIER Michael  91    23.88    22.70     46.58    8.65
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
30    80  VILSMEIER Bernhard  92    23.21    23.76     46.97    9.04
 TSV GERZEN
   60  SCHIMANSKI Marius  94    23.53    23.44     46.97    9.04
 SC AISING-PANG
32    59  GÖTZ Johannes  94    23.44    23.55     46.99    9.06
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
33    56  NIGGERMANN Benjamin  94    23.91    24.27     48.18    10.25
 SC AISING PANG
34    84  BECK Florian  92    24.53    24.11     48.64    10.71
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
35   107  OBERPRIELER Manuel  90    24.69    24.37     49.06    11.13
 SC MAUERN
36    54  GUGEL Pascal  95    24.87    25.09     49.96    12.03
 SC FALKENBERG
37    53  STEIGER Philipp  94    25.16    25.17     50.33    12.40
 SC GROSSBERG
38    57  REINDL Maxi  94    25.46    25.55     51.01    13.08
 TSV GILCHING
39    79  GILCH Sebastian  92    26.14    26.23     52.37    14.44
 SC VILSBIBURG
40   134  ORTEL Joern  66    25.97    26.85     52.82    14.89
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
41    78  WEBER Sebastian  93    30.69    22.73     53.42    15.49
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
42    25  LANZL Konstantin  96    27.72    28.10     55.82    17.89
 SC FALKENBERG
43    28  ORTEL Sven  96    28.42    29.00     57.42    19.49
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
44    55  HAIDER Raphael  95    28.24    29.30     57.54    19.61
 SC FALKENBERG
45    58  BRAUN Alexander  94    29.08    28.47     57.55    19.62
 SC BURGLENGENFELD
46    51  DENGLER Manuel  94    29.09    29.40     58.49    20.56
 SC VILSBIBURG
47    52  WERNTHALER Lukas  95    29.19    29.38     58.57    20.64
 SC VILSBIBURG
48    86  NOERL Martin  93    22.67    36.34     59.01    21.08
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
49    10  SCHACHNER Simon  96    28.11    33.32     1:01.43    23.50
 TSV GERZEN
50    83  MOSER Tobias  93    30.66    30.83     1:01.49    23.56
 TSV GERZEN
51    61  RÜBESAM Marco  95    32.19    32.38     1:04.57    26.64
 SC VILSBIBURG
52    11  WEBER Lukas  98    36.78    35.76     1:12.54    34.61
 FC CHAMMÜNSTER
53    27  POLLNER Korbinian  96    36.78    37.83     1:14.61    36.68
 SC VILSBIBURG
54    8  JERGER Fabian  99    37.91    37.46     1:15.37    37.44
 WSV KIEFERSFELDEN
55    26  ABOSHAWISH Amir  97    45.47    31.39     1:16.86    38.93
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
56    9  ORTEL Tim  98    40.64    41.81     1:22.45    44.52
 DJK-SV ADLKOFEN
 
 Nicht am Start 2. Lauf
 
   40  MALLER Carina  95
   44  JERGER Lisa-Maria  94
   48  SCHNABL Lena  94
   90  FUNK Kathrin  91
  102  SEDLMEIER Christoph  90
  151  KRAUSS Philipp  70
 
 Kolbeck
 Zeitnahme


24.07.2005 / 23:46 / ADLKOFEN
COMPUTER / ZEITMESSUNG